|
|
|
|
Januari 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
14 jan |
24 |
Zolder Breakfast Run |
5,0km
10,0km
15,0km |
(Zolder)
Heusden-Zolder
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
28 jan |
24 |
Parkloop Sint Truiden
( Limburgs Cross Criterium)
|
4,4km
5,0km
8,4km
|
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
Februari 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
04 feb |
24 |
Midwinterjogging
(Helpshop Loop Criterium)
|
5,0km
10,0km |
(Kiewit)
Hasselt
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Za |
24 feb |
24 |
Estafette Stadspark
( Estafettechallenge) |
1hrs |
St-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
Maart 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
10 mrt |
24 |
Bosloop
Leopoldsburg
( loopcriterium Limburg)
|
4,0km
8,0km
12,0km |
Leopoldsburg
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
17 mrt |
24 |
VijverRun
( Limburg Runs)
|
4,0km
8,0km
16,0km
33,0km
|
Heusden-Zolder
(B)
g. maps/arr. hasselt |
|
Zo |
24 mrt |
24 |
Firefighter Mountain Trail
|
6,0km
11,0km
19,0km
27,0km |
Beringen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
|
|
|
April 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
14 apr |
24 |
Bloesemrun
( Helpshop Loop Criterium) |
5,4km
10,0km |
(Zepperen)
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Za |
20 apr |
24 |
Velmse Bloesemloop
( Helpshop Loop Criterium) |
5,1km
11,0km |
(Velm)
St-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Do |
25 apr |
24 |
Campusrun
( Limburg Runs) |
5,0km
7,0km
10,0km |
Diepenbeek
(B)
g.maps/arr. hasselt |
|
Zo |
28 apr |
24 |
Herk Loopt
( Limburg Runs)
|
5,0km
10,0km
|
Herk-de-Stad
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
Mei 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
05 mei |
24 |
Genk loopt
( Victors Cup)
|
3,0km
5,0km
10,0km
16,1km |
Genk
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Za |
18 mei |
24 |
Boekt Loopt
( Victors Cup)
( Limburg Runs) |
5,0km
10,0km
13,0km
21,1km
42,2km |
(Boekt)
Heusden-Zolder
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Za |
25 mei |
24 |
Burchtloop Brustem
( Helpshop Loop Criterium)
|
5,0km
10,0km |
(Brustem)
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Wo |
29 mei |
24 |
Estafette Saffraanberg
( Estafettechallenge) |
1hrs |
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
|
|
|
Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
Zo |
02 jun |
24 |
Bosloop Ham
( loopcriterium Limburg)
|
4,0km
8,0km
12,0km |
Ham
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Vr |
14 jun |
24 |
Jogging des trois villages
( Challenge Hesbignon)
|
5,8km
10,5km |
(Buvingen)
Gingelom
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Zo |
30 jun |
24 |
Kermisloop
Nieuwerkerken
( Helpshop Loop Criterium)
|
5,0km
10,0km |
Nieuwerkerken
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
|
|
|
Juli 2024 |
|
|
|
Ma |
08 jul |
24 |
The Classic
( Victors Cup) |
4,0km
10,0km |
Tessenderlo
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Zo |
28 jul |
24 |
Bosloop
|
4,2km
8,5km
13,8km |
Tessenderlo
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
Augustus 2024 |
|
|
|
Ma |
12 aug |
24 |
Kermisloop
Kozen
( Helpshop Loop Criterium)
|
5,0km
10,0km |
(Kozen)
Nieuwerkerken
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Za |
31 aug |
24 |
Coalminers' Trail
( Limburg Runs)
|
9,0km
14,0km
28,0km
42,0km |
Genk
(B)
g. maps/arr. hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
September 2023 |
|
|
|
Za |
02 sep |
23 |
Urban Run |
5,0km
10,0km |
Nieuwerkerken
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
03 sep |
23 |
Memorial Rik Clerckx
|
5,0km
11,0km
16,1km
25,0km |
(Linkhout)
Lummen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Za |
09 sep |
23 |
Schootse Parochie Jogging |
4,5km
8,5km
12,5km |
(Schoot)
Tessenderlo
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
10 sep |
23 |
1/8 Triathlon Hasselt
0,25/10,0/2,0km
0,5/25,0/5,0km |
s/b/r |
Hasselt
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Za |
16 sep |
23 |
Munumentenrun |
6,0km
10,0km |
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
|
|
|
Oktober2023 |
|
|
|
Zo |
01 okt |
23 |
Beringse Bosloop
( loopcriterium Limburg)
|
4,0km
8,0km
12,0km |
(Koersel)
Beringen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
08 okt |
23 |
Dwars door Hasselt
( Victors Cup) |
3,0km
5,0km
10,5km
15,0km |
Hasselt
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt
|
|
Zo |
08 okt |
23 |
Natuurmarathon Tessenderlo |
42,2km |
(Engsbergen)
Tessenderlo
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
22 okt |
23 |
Bosloop Zelem
( loopcriterium Limburg)
|
4,0km
8,0km
12,0km |
(Zelem)
Halen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
|
|
|
November 2023 |
|
|
|
Za |
04 nov |
23 |
Be-Mine Nighttrail |
8,0km
14,0km |
Beringen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
05 nov |
23 |
De Hel van Beringen
(Winterduathlon)
6,0/52,0/14,0km |
r/b/r
|
Beringen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
12 nov |
23 |
REN-Veldloop |
4,2km
5,0km
8,1km |
Tessenderlo
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
26 nov |
23 |
St. Barbara veldloop
( Limburgs Cross Criterium)
|
4,1km
5,4km
8,2km
|
Genk
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
|
|
|
December 2023 |
|
|
|
Za |
09 dec |
23 |
Lago Estafetteloop
( Estafettechallenge)
|
1hrs |
Sint-Truiden
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
17 dec |
23 |
Mijnentocht |
7,0km
15,0km
20,0km
30,0km
|
Beringen
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |
|
Zo |
17 dec |
23 |
Kerstrun As |
5,0km
10,0km |
As
(B)
g. maps/arr.
hasselt |